Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70A, SPRING ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-26.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£271,500
+35.8%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+129.9%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 17 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2RR
← Back to All Properties