Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 18, 2, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,125
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£55,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,125
+26.3%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+37.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 13 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JQ
← Back to All Properties