Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, BRACKENFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+204.8%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9BB
← Back to All Properties