Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KENWYN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,000
+58.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+379.2%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 18 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 7AE
← Back to All Properties