Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PORTLAND STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£88,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+67.6%
Sold on 17 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£88,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,300
+12.2%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+21.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 12 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5LS
← Back to All Properties