Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SOUTH MILL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 4JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£131,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+77.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 4JW
← Back to All Properties