Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VIOLET WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+2.9%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+45.1%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+9.2%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,250
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WE
← Back to All Properties