Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DENABY LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.4%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-36.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+54.5%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 4LA
← Back to All Properties