ECCLESBOURNE VIEW, ROOD LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 2SS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£902,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£487,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£902,000+117.3%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£487,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1