Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GWENDOLINE WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 9RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+121.6%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+60.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 9RG
← Back to All Properties