Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117A, BELDON LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 4LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.7%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+295.7%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Detached
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 21 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 4LE
← Back to All Properties