Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130A, GLOUCESTER STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£28,000
+154.5%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 30 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9RY
← Back to All Properties