18, SMILIE AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 6BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.7%
Price Change
+£122,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,500+188.7%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Detached
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+224.8%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1