Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, HARLANDS HOUSE, HARLANDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+35.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,500
-0.3%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+13.5%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LA
← Back to All Properties