Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DAY CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+53.4%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,500
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6DF
← Back to All Properties