Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DUCHESS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 8JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£29,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+63.8%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,800
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 8JD
← Back to All Properties