Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WHITEHILLS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+29.5%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+86.7%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+7.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 12 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8EW
← Back to All Properties