Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SHAWS AVENUE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+223.0%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4LB
← Back to All Properties