Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+45.5%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+5.8%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties