Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HARRISON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.7%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
-35.7%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-28.6%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3HP
← Back to All Properties