Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 9, GRAND PARADE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+40.7%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 18 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1DX
← Back to All Properties