Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, POLLARDS GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£298,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+100.7%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£298,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,500
Sold on 5 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UL
← Back to All Properties