Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JUNIPER CLOSE, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+69.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+12.7%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£36,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,400
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0RX
← Back to All Properties