Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MARKBROOK DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 4FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£23,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+10.1%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Detached
+£23,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,100
Sold on 14 April 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 4FP
← Back to All Properties