Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HAWTHORNE COURT, 14, BOWLAS AVENUE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,500
+60.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+43.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2TT
← Back to All Properties