Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WESTHILL COURT, HAGLEY ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+16.8%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+6.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1RH
← Back to All Properties