Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HOLLAND WAY, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+7.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+29.5%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+37.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0LW
← Back to All Properties