Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+46.8%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+65.5%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+44.5%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£21,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,150
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties