38, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,000+7.9%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000-3.5%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 4 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1