Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, IMPERIAL COURT, IMPERIAL ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+2.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+52.7%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
-7.2%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3RE
← Back to All Properties