Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WHITFIELD CROSS, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+29.0%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 15 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8NW
← Back to All Properties