67, ARIZONA CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 8DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£248,500-0.6%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1