11, RYBURN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 4SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+37.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+54.8%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+49.0%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1