32, PRIEST AVENUE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+122.2%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+134.0%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1