189, MOSS LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+518.9%
Price Change
+£142,530 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+518.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£142,530 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,470-49.1%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Semi-Detached
-£26,530 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1