6, GARTSIDE STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 0DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+384.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+384.4%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+82.9%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1