5, LANCASTER PLACE, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA13 0AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.3%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+253.3%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+4.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1