Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TOWNSEND ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+11.1%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5RH
← Back to All Properties