Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PEWLEY WAY, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,267,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£392,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,267,500
+44.9%
Sold on 29 April 2020
Detached
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£875,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£845,000
+98.8%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3PZ
← Back to All Properties