Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PRINCES STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+30.6%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,500
+219.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 4SL
← Back to All Properties