Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1406, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.2%
Price Change
-£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-42.2%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+100.0%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 5AS
← Back to All Properties