Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 26, CANYNGE SQUARE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£335,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£825,000
+68.4%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£335,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£489,950
+97.6%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£241,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3LB
← Back to All Properties