65, RIBBLE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 2NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+79.1%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+153.1%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+15.1%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,800
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1