Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE DELL, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+40.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+157.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£164,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5HT
← Back to All Properties