Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, IRETON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+16.3%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+24.8%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500
+206.6%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Detached
+£264,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3AT
← Back to All Properties