Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DOVE HOUSE MEADOW, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+35.2%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-16.4%
Sold on 11 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£37,333 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,333
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0GF
← Back to All Properties