Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAWTHORNE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+43.5%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+31.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3NF
← Back to All Properties