Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HUMBER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£127,500
+54.5%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+28.9%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+42.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7HL
← Back to All Properties