Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FARLEY LODGE, RUTHIN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,500
+2.8%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+14.9%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5EN
← Back to All Properties