50, BACK LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+82.5%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+8.6%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+20.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1